6.8
Based on 29 reviews

Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency

Located in Banjara Hills district, the 3-star Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency Hyderabad is next-door to Shri Jagannath Temple and around 15 minutes' stroll of Kasu Brahmananda Reddy National Park. The low-budget hotel entices guests with parking available nearby.

RK Cineplex is located near this hotel, and Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi International airport is approximately a 32-minute drive away. Krishna Kanth Park is 25 minutes' stroll from this accommodation in Hyderabad. Birla Mandir is just a few minutes' drive away.

This Hyderabad property welcomes guests with a daily continental breakfast. The dessert restaurant Cream Stone Creations is within 550 feet away. Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency is within 0.3 miles to L V Prasad bus stop and within 4 miles of Hyderabad Deccan train station in Hyderabad.

Book Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency Hyderabad

General information

Contact information

8-2-287/11/A, Hyderabad, India;

Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency reservations available at 'rooms'

Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency visit site of a hotel

Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency Location

 8-2-287/11/A, Hyderabad, India

Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency Hotel Deals

6.8 logo

Review score

Based on 29 reviews

logo

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Free Wi-Fi in public areas

Air conditioning

Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency Amenities

  • General

    Free Wi-Fi in public areas
  • Room Amenities

    Air conditioning
  • Free toiletries
  • Television

Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency Offers

Rooms

Frequently asked questions

  • Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency is just a stone’s throw away from the city’s key locations and sites, including RK Cineplex and Shri Jagannath Temple.
  • A room in Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency costs approximately $22.
  • The closest airport is Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi International and it is placed within 22 miles from Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency Hyderabad.
  • Popular spots near Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency include Birla Mandir, Kasu Brahmananda Reddy National Park, Krishna Kanth Park, among others.
  • Restaurants near Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency Hyderabad include Cream Stone Creations and Mocha.
  • Some rooms of Oyo 11321 Hotel Goutham Residency welcome guests with TV set and a separate toilet.